ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Kalender 1.Liga Spiele download

Play-Off Final
Sa 17.03.2018 1700
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Brandis 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Di 20.03.2018 2020
EHC Brandis 
EHC Dübendorf 
Huttwil 
Bericht
Fr 23.03.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Brandis 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
So 25.03.2018 1430
EHC Brandis 
4 nV 
EHC Dübendorf 
Huttwil 
Bericht
Play-Off ½ Final
Sa 03.03.2018 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Di 06.03.2018 2015
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
EHC Dübendorf 
Münsingen 
Bericht
Fr 09.03.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
So 11.03.2018 1600
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
5 nP 
EHC Dübendorf 
Münsingen 
Bericht
Play-Off ¼ Final
Sa 17.02.2018 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Bülach 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Di 20.02.2018 1930
EHC Bülach 
EHC Dübendorf 
Bülach 
Bericht
Fr 23.02.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Bülach 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPIELPLAN MY SPORTS League , Saison 2017/18
Sa 16.09.2017 1730
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sion 
Bericht
Mi 20.09.2017 2000
EHC Dübendorf Cup 1/16 
10 
HC Davos (NLA) 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 23.09.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
4 nP 
HC Düdingen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 27.09.2017 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Chur 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 30.09.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Di 03.10.2017 2015
EHC Basel KLH 
EHC Dübendorf 
Basel 
Bericht
Sa 07.10.2017 1745
EHC Bülach 
EHC Dübendorf 
Bülach 
Bericht
Mi 11.10.2017 2015
EHC Seewen 
4 nV 
EHC Dübendorf 
Seewen 
Bericht
Sa 14.10.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Université Neuchâtel 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 18.10.2017 2000
EHC Chur 
EHC Dübendorf 
Chur 
Bericht
Sa 21.10.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Brandis 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 25.10.2017 2000
EHC Bülach 
EHC Dübendorf 
Bülach 
Bericht
Sa 28.10.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Seewen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 01.11.2017 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Brandis 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 04.11.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Thun 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Di 14.11.2017 2015
EHC Basel KLH 
EHC Dübendorf 
Basel 
Bericht
Sa 18.11.2017 2015
Star Forward 
EHC Dübendorf 
Morges 
Bericht
Mi 22.11.2017 2000
Cup Q4 HC Luzern 
EHC Dübendorf 
Luzern 
Bericht
Sa 25.11.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
3 nV 
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 29.11.2017 2000
EHC Chur 
EHC Dübendorf 
Chur 
Bericht
Sa 02.12.2017 1730
EHC Düdingen 
EHC Dübendorf 
Düdingen 
Bericht
Mi 06.12.2017 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Basel KLH 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 09.12.2017 2015
EHC Wiki-Münsingen 
2 nV 
EHC Dübendorf 
Münsingen 
Bericht
Mi 13.12.2017 2015
Cup Q5 EHC Seewen 
3 nV 
EHC Dübendorf 
Seewen 
Bericht
Mi 20.12.2017 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Bülach 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 23.12.2017 1700
EHC Université Neuchâtel 
EHC Dübendorf 
Neuchâtel 
Bericht
Mi 03.01.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Chur 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 06.01.2018 1645
EHC Brandis 
EHC Dübendorf 
Hasle bei Burgdorf 
Bericht
Mi 10.01.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Seewen 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 13.01.2018 1700
EHC Seewen 
EHC Dübendorf 
Seewen 
Bericht
Mi 17.01.2018 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Bülach 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 20.01.2018 1715
EHC Thun 
4 nV 
EHC Dübendorf 
Thun 
Bericht
Mi 24.01.2018 1945
EHC Brandis 
EHC Dübendorf 
Hasle bei Burgdorf 
Bericht
Sa 27.01.2018 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Basel KLH 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Sa 03.02.2018 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
Star Forward 
Dübendorf 
Bericht
Mi 07.02.2018 2000
Cup Q6 EHC Frauenfeld 
3 nP 
EHC Dübendorf 
Frauenfeld 
Bericht
Play-Off (Best of five)
17.02. / 20.02. / 23.02. (25.02. / 27.02.18)
 
 
 
 
¼-Final 
 
03.03. / 06.03. / 09.03. (11.03. / 13.03.18)
 
 
 
 
½-Final 
 
17.03. / 20.03. / 23.03. (25.03. / 27.03.18)
 
 
 
 
Final