ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Spielplan ZSC Lions Junioren Elite B 2017/2018
08.09.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
Basel 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
10.09.2017 So 1815
Innerschwyz 
ZSC Lions 
Seewen 
15.09.2017 Fr 2030
Chur Capricorns  
1 NV 
ZSC Lions 
Chur, Hallenstadion 
17.09.2017 So 1815
ZSC Lions 
Winterhur 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
22.09.2017 Fr 2030
La Chaux-de-Fonds 
ZSC Lions 
La Chaux-de Fonds 
24.09.2017 So 1815
ZSC Lions 
Thurgau 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
29.09.2017 Fr 2030
Lakers  
ZSC Lions 
Rapperswil, SGKB Arena 
01.10.2017 So 1700
Langenthal  
ZSC Lions 
Schoren Langenthal 
06.10.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
Bülach 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
08.10.2017 So 1845
Forward Morges 
ZSC Lions 
Morges 
13.10.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
Dragon Thun 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
15.10.2017 So 1730
Ajoie  
ZSC Lions 
Pruntrut 
20.10.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
2 nV 
Visp 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
22.10.2017 So 1700
Thurgau  
ZSC Lions 
Kreuzlingen, Bodensee-Arena 
27.10.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
Chur Capricorns 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
29.10.2017 So 1700
Winterthur  
2 nV 
ZSC Lions 
Winterthur 
01.11.2017 Mi 2030
Basel  
ZSC Lions 
Basel, St. Jakob-Arena 
03.11.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
Visp 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
17.11.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
2 nV 
Ajoie 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
19.11.2017 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
Innerschwyz Future 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
24.11.2017 Fr 2015
Dragon Thun  
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Wichtrach, Sagibach 
26.11.2017 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Lakers 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
01.12.2017 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Forward Morges 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
03.12.2017 So 2030
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Langenthal 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
08.12.2017 Fr 2045
Bülach  
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Bülach, Hirslen Halle 
10.12.2017 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fds 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
20.12.2017 Mi 2030
Visp  
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Visp 
23.12.2017 Sa 1700
Winterthur 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Winterthur 
05.01.2018 Fr 2045
Innerschwyz Future 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Seewen 
07.01.2018 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
 
 
La Chaux-de-Fds 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
12.01.2018 Fr 2030
Basel 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Basel, St. Jakob-Arena 
14.01.2018 So 2030
Lakers 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Rapperswil, SGKB Arena 
19.01.2018 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Ajoie 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
21.01.2018 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Bülach 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
26.01.2018 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Chur Capricorns 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
28.01.2018 So 1700
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Langenthal 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
02.02.2018 Fr 2030
Forward Morges 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Morges 
09.02.2018 Fr 2030
ZSC Lions 
 
 
Dragon Thun 
Dübendorf, Im Chreis 
11.02.2018 So 1700
Thurgau 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Kreuzlingen, Bodensee-Arena