ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Spielplan Bambinis A8 , Saison 2016/2017
01.10.2016 12
A EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
 
 
ABCD 
Erlen 
29.10.2016 1700
B EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
BCDE 
Wallisellen 
27.11.2016 8
D EHC Wetzikon 
 
 
DEAB 
Arena Wetzikon 
18.12.2016 1145
E ZSC Lions II 
 
 
EABC 
Oerlikon, KEBO aussen 
08.01.2017 0715
A EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
 
 
ABCD 
Erlen 
21.01.2017 1415
B EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
BCDE 
Wallisellen 
18.02.2017 ?
D HC Eisbären I 
 
 
DEAB 
St. Gallen, Lechenfeld 
26.02.2017 1145
E ZSC Lions II 
 
 
EABC 
Oerlikon, KEBO aussen 
Spielplan Bambinis A3 , Saison 2016/2017
03.12.2016 0900
B Glarner EC 
 
 
BCDE 
 
22.10.2016 1100
C HC Eisbären II 
 
 
CDEA 
St. Gallen , Lechenfeld 
27.11.2016 1115
D EHC Kloten III 
 
 
DEAB 
Kloten 
18.12.2016 1300
E EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EABC 
Wallisellen 
22.01.2017 0845
B EHC Thalwil II 
 
 
BCDE 
Thalwil 
25.02.2017 1100
C HC Eisbären II 
 
 
CDEA 
St. Gallen, Lechenfeld 
26.02.2017 0845
D Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 
 
 
DEAB 
Rapperswil 
04.03.2017 1400
E EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EABC 
Dübendorf 
Spielplan Binis F2, Saison 2016/2017
Sa 15.10.2016 1100
A HC Eisbären I 
 
 
ABCD 
KEB St. Gallen 
?
B EHC Uzwil 
 
 
BCDE 
So 13.11.2016 0945
C SC Weinfelden 
 
 
CDEA 
Weinfelden 
Sa 26.11.2016 1415
D EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
DEAB 
Wallisellen 
Sa 07.01.2017 1100
A HC Eisbären II 
 
 
ABCD 
KEB St. Gallen 
Sa 14.01.2017 0745
B Pikes EHC Oberthurgau  
 
 
BCDE 
Romanshorn 
So 05.02.2017 0945
C SC Weinfelden 
 
 
CDEA 
Weinfelden 
So 19.02.2017 13
D EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
DEAB 
Wallisellen 
Spielplan Binis F3 , Saison 2016/2017
So 16.10.2016 1700
A EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
ABCD 
Dübendorf 
So 20.11.2016 1115
C EHC Kloten I 
 
 
CDEA 
Kloten 
So 27.11.2016 0915
D EHC Winterthur 
 
 
DEAB 
Winterthur Halle 
So 11.12.2016 1545
E ZSC Lions 
 
 
EABC 
Oerlikon, KEBO 
So 05.03.2017 11
A EHC Frauenfeld 
 
 
ABCD 
Frauenfeld Halle 
? ?
B SC Herisau 
 
 
BCDE 
So 12.02.2017 1030
C EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
CDEA 
Dübendorf 
So 15.01.2017 1615
E EHC Kloten I 
 
 
EABC 
Kloten