ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Spielplan Masterround Moskito Top
Mi 06.12.2017 1700
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Mi 13.12.2017 1700
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 
So 07.01.2018 1715
EHC Kloten 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Swiss Arena 
So 14.01.2018 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 21.01.2018 1245
ZSC Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 
Mi 24.01.2018 1700
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Sa 27.01.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Mi 31.01.2018 1700
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Sa 24.02.2018 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Kloten 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Mi 28.02.2018 1700
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 
So 11.03.2018 1515
GCK Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Küssnacht 
Mi 14.03.2018 1715
EHC Kloten 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Swiss Arena 
Spielplan Moskito Top
Mi 13.09.2017 1815
EHC Kloten 
EHC Dübendorf 
Swiss Arena 
So 24.09.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
16 
SC Rheintal 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 30.09.2017 1430
EC Wil 
17 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sportpark Bergholz 
So 08.10.2017 1645
EHC Dübendorf 
11 
HCT Young Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 15.10.2017 0900
HCT Young Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Bodensee Arena 
So 22.10.2017 1645
EHC Dübendorf 
12 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Mi 25.10.2017 1700
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 
EHC Dübendorf 
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 
So 12.11.2017 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
12 
EHC Winterthur 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Mi 15.11.2017 1730
ZSC Lions 
15 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 
So 26.11.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
HC Davos 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Spielplan Moskito A
Sa 30.09.2017 1715
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 08.10.2017 1630
EHC Schaffhausen 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
IWC Arena 
Sa 21.10.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
11 
EHC Wetzikon 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 29.10.2017 1115
SC Weinfelden 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 
Sa 11.11.2017 1430
EHC Dübendorf 
19 
EHC Schaffhausen 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 18.11.2017 1645
EHC Dübendorf 
14 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Mi 22.11.2017 1700
EHC Frauenfeld 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 
Sa 25.11.2017 1430
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Illnau-Eff.. 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 09.12.2017 1245
EHC Winterthur 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Zielbau Arena 
Sa 16.12.2017 1630
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Bülach 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 06.01.2018 1530
GCK Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Dolder 
So 07.01.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 14.01.2018 1715
EHC Urdorf 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Weihermatt 
So 21.01.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Urdorf 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 28.01.2018 0745
EHC Wetzikon 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Wetzikon 
Sa 03.02.2018 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Weinfelden 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 17.02.2018 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Frauenfeld 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 18.02.2018 1130
EHC Bülach 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sportzentrum Hirslen 
Sa 24.02.2018 1200
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Winterthur 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 25.02.2018 1400
EHC Illnau-Eff.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Eselriet 
Züricup:
So 03.09.2017 1230
EHC Dübendorf 
14 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 23.09.2017 0845
EHC Dübendorf 
21 
EHC Wetzikon 
Zielbau Arena 
So 24.09.2017 1440
EHC Winterthur 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sportzentrum Hirslen 
Sa 04.11.2017 1430
EHC Bülach 
12 
EHC Dübendorf 
Eissporthalle Bäretswil 
Sa 03.03.2018 1430
ZSC Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
 
Spielplan Moskito B Wallisellen
Sa 30.09.2017 1730
EHC Thalwil 
16 
EHC Wallisellen 
KEG Küssnacht am Rigi 
So 15.10.2017 1245
EHC Wallisellen 
17 
Glarner EC 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 22.10.2017 1515
EHC Wallisellen 
EHC Uzwil 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 04.11.2017 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
11 
EHC Winterthur 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 19.11.2017 0745
EHC Bülach 
EHC Wallisellen 
Sportzentrum Hirslen 
Sa 25.11.2017 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EHC Kloten 1 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 03.12.2017 1715
Rapperswil Jona Lakers 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Lido Aussenfeld 
So 10.12.2017 1515
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
SC Herisau 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 07.01.2018 1700
Glarner EC 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Kunsteisbahn Buchholz 
Mi 17.01.2018 1730
EHC Uzwil 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 
So 21.01.2018 1515
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EHC Thalwil 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 27.01.2018 1200
EHC Winterthur 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eissporthalle Bäretswil 
Sa 03.02.2018 1715
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EHC Bülach 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 11.02.2018 1645
EHC Kloten 1 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
SWISS Arena 
So 18.02.2018 1515
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
Rapperswil Jona Lakers 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 18.03.2018 1530
SC Herisau 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Sportpark Bergholz 
Züricup:
Sa 09.09.2017 0845
EHC Wallisellen 
10 
EHC Illnau-Effretikon 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 07.10.2017 1430
EHC Wallisellen 
12 
EV Dielsdorf-N.. 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 14.10.2017 1700
ZSC Lions 1 
EHC Wallisellen 
Kunsteisbahn Heuried 
Sa 21.10.2017 1700
GCK Lions 
14 
EHC Wallisellen 
Kunsteisbahn Heuried 
So 05.11.2017 1700
EHC Wallisellen 
20 
EHC Wetzikon 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 02.12.2017 1345
EHC Thalwil 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
KEB Im Chreis, 8..