ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Spielplan Mini Top, Tryout , Saison 2017/2018
Sa 16.09.2017 1245
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  
12 
EHC Dübendorf  
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 
So 17.09.2017 1245
ZSC Lions  
10 
EHC Dübendorf  
Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 
Mi 23.09.2017 1400
EHC Kloten  
EHC Dübendorf  
SWISS Arena 
Mi 30.09.2017 1215
HC Davos  
EHC Dübendorf  
Vaillant Arena 
So 01.10.2017 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Sa 07.10.2017 1900
EHC Dübendorf  
25 
GCK Lions  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
So 22.10.2017 1145
SC Rheintal  
EHC Dübendorf  
Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 
So 29.10.2017 1030
EHC Dübendorf  
EHC Kloten  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Mi 01.11.2017 1700
EHC Dübendorf  
ZSC Lions  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Mi 08.11.2017 1745
PIKES EHC Oberthurgau  
13 
EHC Dübendorf  
EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurg. 
So 19.11.2017 1030
EHC Dübendorf  
HC Davos  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Sa 25.11.2017 1400
GCK Lions  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
Kunsteisbahn Küsnacht 
Sa 02.12.2017 1430
EHC Dübendorf  
 
 
PIKES EHC Oberthurgau  
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Spielplan Mini A, Saison 2017/2018
Sa 30.09.2017 1400
EHC Kloten  
EHC Dübendorf  
SWISS Arena 
So 01.10.2017 1745
GCK Lions  
17 
EHC Dübendorf  
Kunsteisbahn Küsnacht 
So 08.10.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf  
EHC Wetzikon  
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 28.10.2017 1715
EHC Dübendorf  
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 12.11.2017 1900
EHC Illnau-Effretikon  
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn im Sportzentrum Eselriet 
Sa 18.11.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf  
EHC Thalwil 
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
So 26.11.2017 1030
EHC Dübendorf  
 
 
GCK Lions  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
So 03.12.2017 1015
EHC Wetzikon  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
Kunsteisbahn Wetzikon 
Sa 16.12.2017 1800
EHC Thalwil  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
Eisbahn Brand 
So 17.12.2017 1030
EHC Dübendorf  
 
 
EHC Kloten  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Sa 06.01.2018 1945
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
Lido Aussenfeld 
So 07.01.2018 1515
EHC Dübendorf  
 
 
EHC Illnau-Effretikon 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 20.01.2018 1805
GCK Lions  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
KEB Dolder, 8044 Zürich ZH 
So 28.01.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Wetzikon  
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 10.02.2018 1645
EHC Kloten 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
SWISS Arena 
So 18.02.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 25.02.2018 1630
EHC Illnau-Effretikon  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf  
Kunsteisbahn im Sportzentrum Eselriet 
Sa 04.03.2018 1230
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Thalwil  
Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 
Spielplan Regular Mini A Saison 2017-2018
Sa 07.10.2017 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
11 
EHC St.Moritz 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
So 08.10.2017 1400
SC Weinfelden 
11 
EHC Wallisellen 
Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 
Sa 14.10.2017 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
SC Rheintal 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 21.10.2017 1200
CDH Engadina 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eishalle Gurlaina 
Sa 28.10.2017 1430
EHC Wallisellen 
13 
EHC Arosa 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 18.11.2017 1130
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 
14 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eishalle Grüsch 
Sa 25.11.2017 1700
EHC St.Moritz 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eisarena Ludains 
Mi 29.11.2017 1645
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
SC Weinfelden 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 09.12.2017 1620
SC Rheintal 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Messestadion Dornbirn 
Sa 16.12.2017 1430
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
CDH Engadina 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 23.12.2017 1045
EHC Arosa 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Sportzentrum Dieschen 
Sa 13.01.2018 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 20.01.2018 1400
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EHC St.Moritz 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Sa 03.02.2018 1430
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
SC Rheintal 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 10.02.2018 1200
CDH Engadina 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eishalle Gurlaina 
Sa 17.02.2018 1700
SC Weinfelden 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 
So 25.02.2018 1515
EHC Wallisellen 
 
 
EHC Arosa 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 03.03.2018 1430
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 
 
 
EHC Wallisellen 
Eishalle Grüsch 
Spielplan Mini B, Saison 2017/2018
Sa 21.10.2017 1730
EHC Winterthur 1 
6 nP 
EHC Dübendorf 
Zielbau Arena 
So 05.11.2017 1515
GCK Lions 
11 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Küsnacht 
So 12.11.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 19.11.2017 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
13 
EHC Thalwil 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 26.11.2017 1945
ZSC Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Heuried 
So 03.12.2017 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 10.12.2017 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Winterthur 1 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 06.01.2018 1800
EHC Thalwil 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Eisbahn Brand 
So 14.01.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 21.01.2018 1715
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Sportanlage Erlen 
So 28.01.2018 1200
EHC Winterthur 1 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Eissporthalle Bäretswil 
So 04.02.2018 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
So 11.02.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Thalwil 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 17.02.2018 1730
ZSC Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 
So 25.02.2018 1245
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Züricup:
So 24.09.2017 1115
EHC Dübendorf 
EHC Thalwil 
KEG Küssnacht 
So 01.10.2017 1015
EHC Dübendorf 
12 
GCK Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis 
Mi 04.10.2017 1700
EHC Wetzikon 
10 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Wetzikon 
Sa 07.10.2017 1730
EHC Winterthur I 
10 
EHC Dübendorf 
Zielbau Arena 
Sa 21.10.2017 1430
EHC Dübendorf 
EV Dielsdorf-N.. 
Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 
Sa 02.12.2017 1630
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
ZSC Lions 
Kunsteisbahn im Chreis