ALLE SPIELPLÄNE TEAMS
Novizen Top, Spirit, Saison 16/17
Sa 17.12.2016 1700
EHC Winterthur 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Zielbau Arena 
So 08.01.2017 1200
HC La Chaux-de Fonds 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
La Chaux-de Fonds 
Sa 14.01.2017 1700
EHC Visp Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Litterna-Halle 
Sa 21.01.2017 1945
HC Innerschwyz 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Kunsteisbahn Zin.. 
Sa 28.01.2017 1900
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Langenthal .. 
Dübendorf 
Sa 04.02.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
HC La Chaux-de.. 
Dübendorf 
So 12.02.2017 1645
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Winterthur 
Dübendorf 
Sa 18.02.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Visp Lions 
Dübendorf 
Sa 25.02.2017 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
HC Innerschwyz.. 
Dübendorf 
Sa 04.03.2017 2015
SC Langenthal  
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Langenthal 
Spielplan Novizen Top, Tryout , Saison 2016/2017
Sa 03.09.2016 2000
EHC Bülach 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Bülach 
Sa 10.09.2016 1930
EHC Winterthur 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Zielbau Arena, Winti 
Sa 17.09.2016 1945
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Herisau 
Dübendorf 
Sa 24.09.2016 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC St. Moritz 
Dübendorf 
Sa 01.10.2016 1715
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
PIKES EHC Ober.. 
Dübendorf 
Sa 08.10.2016 1130
EHC Chur Capri.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Chur 
Sa 15.10.2016 1630
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Rheintal 
Dübendorf 
Sa 22.10.2016 2000
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Bülach 
Dübendorf 
Sa 29.10.2016 1400
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Winterthur 
Dübendorf 
Sa 12.11.2016 1700
SC Herisau 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Herisau 
Sa 19.11.2016 2000
EHC St. Moritz 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
St. Moritz 
Sa 26.11.2016 1945
PIKES EHC Ober.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Romanshorn 
Sa 03.12.2016 1415
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Chur Capri.. 
Wallisellen 
Sa 10.12.2016 1620
SC Rheintal 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Dornbirn (A) 
Spielplan Novizen A, Phase 1 , Saison 2016/2017
Sa 01.10.2016 1800
EHC Schaffhausen 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Schaffhausen 
Sa 08.10.2016 1900
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Weinfelden 
Dübendorf 
So 09.10.2016 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
Glarner EC 
Wallisellen 
So 23.10.2016 1100
GCK Lions 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Romanshorn 
Sa 29.10.2016 2000
EHC Illnau-Eff.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Effretikon 
Sa 05.11.2016 1715
EV Dielsdorf-N.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Dielsdorf 
So 20.11.2016 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Schaffhausen 
Wallisellen 
Sa 26.11.2016 2030
SC Weinfelden 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Weinfelden 
Sa 03.12.2016 1700
Glarner EC 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Glarus 
Sa 10.12.2016 1900
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Dübendorf 
So 18.12.2016 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EHC Illnau-Eff.. 
Wallisellen 
So 08.01.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EV Dielsdorf-N.. 
Wallisellen 
So 22.01.2017 2015
EHC Schaffhausen 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Schaffhausen 
So 29.01.2017 1515
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
SC Weinfelden 
Wallisellen 
So 05.02.2017 1800
Glarner EC 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Glarus 
So 12.02.2017 1300
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
GCK Lions 
Wallisellen 
Sa 18.02.2017 2000
EHC Illnau-Eff.. 
 
 
EHC Dübendorf 
Dübendorf 
Sa 25.02.2017 1415
EHC Dübendorf 
 
 
EV Dielsdorf-N.. 
Wallisellen